Order by:

RC

Michael Woods (Israel Start-Up Nation)

Primož Roglič (Team Jumbo-Visma)

21 Apr | 08:39:12 (UTC)

21 Apr | 08:39:12 (UTC)

Emanuel Santana

Michael Woods (Israel Start-Up Nation)

Primož Roglič (Team Jumbo-Visma)

21 Apr | 08:40:12 (UTC)

21 Apr | 08:40:12 (UTC)

João Daniel

Primož Roglič (Team Jumbo-Visma)

Thomas Pidcock (INEOS Grenadiers)

20 Apr | 07:08:02 (UTC)

20 Apr | 07:08:02 (UTC)

Zédu Neves

Primož Roglič (Team Jumbo-Visma)

Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team)

19 Apr | 13:36:54 (UTC)

19 Apr | 13:36:54 (UTC)

Pedro Matias

Julian Alaphilippe (Deceuninck - Quick Step)

Primož Roglič (Team Jumbo-Visma)

20 Apr | 10:05:30 (UTC)

20 Apr | 10:05:30 (UTC)

José Carlos Mota

Julian Alaphilippe (Deceuninck - Quick Step)

Primož Roglič (Team Jumbo-Visma)

20 Apr | 18:24:52 (UTC)

20 Apr | 18:24:52 (UTC)

Ze Carlos Sales

Primož Roglič (Team Jumbo-Visma)

Michael Woods (Israel Start-Up Nation)

20 Apr | 19:49:32 (UTC)

20 Apr | 19:49:32 (UTC)

Nuno Oliveira

Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team)

Primož Roglič (Team Jumbo-Visma)

20 Apr | 15:57:36 (UTC)

20 Apr | 15:57:36 (UTC)

Pedro Miguel Ramos

Tadej Pogačar (UAE-Team Emirates)

Michael Woods (Israel Start-Up Nation)

20 Apr | 20:22:11 (UTC)

20 Apr | 20:22:11 (UTC)

Gonçalo Serrão

Primož Roglič (Team Jumbo-Visma)

Benoît Cosnefroy (AG2R Citroën Team)

20 Apr | 08:40:05 (UTC)

20 Apr | 08:40:05 (UTC)

Vítor Castro

Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team)

Michał Kwiatkowski (INEOS Grenadiers)

19 Apr | 20:52:59 (UTC)

19 Apr | 20:52:59 (UTC)

Jorge Machado

Tadej Pogačar (UAE-Team Emirates)

Thomas Pidcock (INEOS Grenadiers)

19 Apr | 11:48:40 (UTC)

19 Apr | 11:48:40 (UTC)

Jose António Sales Ribeiro

Thomas Pidcock (INEOS Grenadiers)

Mauri Vansevenant (Deceuninck - Quick Step)

20 Apr | 20:20:03 (UTC)

20 Apr | 20:20:03 (UTC)

Paulo Sacramento

Primož Roglič (Team Jumbo-Visma)

Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team)

21 Apr | 08:54:46 (UTC)

21 Apr | 08:54:46 (UTC)

Tiago Martins

Primož Roglič (Team Jumbo-Visma)

Tadej Pogačar (UAE-Team Emirates)

19 Apr | 14:00:25 (UTC)

19 Apr | 14:00:25 (UTC)

Alberto Azevedo

Michael Matthews (Team BikeExchange)

Philippe Gilbert (Lotto Soudal)

21 Apr | 07:16:00 (UTC)

21 Apr | 07:16:00 (UTC)

Grzegorz Ksiazek

Thomas Pidcock (INEOS Grenadiers)

Julian Alaphilippe (Deceuninck - Quick Step)

20 Apr | 22:01:43 (UTC)

20 Apr | 22:01:43 (UTC)

André Ferreira

Thomas Pidcock (INEOS Grenadiers)

Primož Roglič (Team Jumbo-Visma)

21 Apr | 10:55:14 (UTC)

21 Apr | 10:55:14 (UTC)

Susana Barreiro

Primož Roglič (Team Jumbo-Visma)

Tadej Pogačar (UAE-Team Emirates)

20 Apr | 12:54:34 (UTC)

20 Apr | 12:54:34 (UTC)

Toño Damien Karras

Tadej Pogačar (UAE-Team Emirates)

Primož Roglič (Team Jumbo-Visma)

20 Apr | 23:02:39 (UTC)

20 Apr | 23:02:39 (UTC)

La Flèche Wallonne (193 Km)

21 April (Wednesday)


Primož Roglič

Team Jumbo-Visma

14

Tadej Pogačar

UAE-Team Emirates

5

Thomas Pidcock

INEOS Grenadiers

5

Alejandro Valverde

Movistar Team

4

Michael Woods

Israel Start-Up Nation

4

Julian Alaphilippe

Deceuninck - Quick Step

3

Michał Kwiatkowski

INEOS Grenadiers

1

Benoît Cosnefroy

AG2R Citroën Team

1

Mauri Vansevenant

Deceuninck - Quick Step

1

Michael Matthews

Team BikeExchange

1

Philippe Gilbert

Lotto Soudal

1