Welcome to BikeFantasy

Start playing now and show the sports director in you throughout the main races of the world calendar

  • Pick 1 or 2 riders per stage, the one who ranks higher will count for your team
  • Fight for the General Classification, the Teams, Points and Youth Classifications
  • Conquer the BikeFantasy Annual Ranking and be crowned champion
  • Brag to your friends!
  • BikeFantasy is totally free and you might win prizes

Past Races

One Day Races for Ladies

Nuno Oliveira

GC

JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ BRAVO

Team

Nuno Oliveira

Points


Itzulia Basque Country

Nicolas ANCEAU

GC

Nicolas ANCEAU

Team

Gonçalo Silva

Points


Volta Ciclistica a Catalunya

Vítor Castro

GC

Zédu Neves

Team

Zédu Neves

Points


Paris-Nice

Leandro Pinto

GC

Leandro Pinto

Team

Leandro Pinto

Points


Current races

Tour de Romandie · Prologue · Payerne - Payerne (ITT) (3Km)

23 April (Tuesday)



Days


Hours


Minutes


Seconds

Pick 1 rider(s) now for stage 0 of Tour de Romandie

Julian Alaphilippe
Rigoberto Urán
Adam Yates
Robert Gesink
Damiano Caruso
Bryan Coquard
Alexey Lutsenko
Enric Mas
Aleksandr Vlasov
Egan Bernal
Richard Carapaz
David Gaudu
Jesús Herrada
Patrick Konrad
Jonathan Castroviejo
Louis Meintjes
Michael Valgren
Brandon Mcnulty

Tour de Romandie · Stage 1 · Château d’Oex - Fribourg (166Km)

24 April (Wednesday)



Days


Hours


Minutes


Seconds

Pick 2 rider(s) now for stage 1 of Tour de Romandie

Julian Alaphilippe
Rigoberto Urán
Adam Yates
Robert Gesink
Damiano Caruso
Bryan Coquard
Alexey Lutsenko
Enric Mas
Aleksandr Vlasov
Egan Bernal
Richard Carapaz
David Gaudu
Jesús Herrada
Patrick Konrad
Jonathan Castroviejo
Louis Meintjes
Michael Valgren
Brandon Mcnulty

Tour de Romandie · Stage 2 · Fribourg - Salvan/Les Marécottes (171Km)

25 April (Thursday)



Days


Hours


Minutes


Seconds

Pick 2 rider(s) now for stage 2 of Tour de Romandie

Julian Alaphilippe
Rigoberto Urán
Adam Yates
Robert Gesink
Damiano Caruso
Bryan Coquard
Alexey Lutsenko
Enric Mas
Aleksandr Vlasov
Egan Bernal
Richard Carapaz
David Gaudu
Jesús Herrada
Patrick Konrad
Jonathan Castroviejo
Louis Meintjes
Michael Valgren
Brandon Mcnulty

Tour de Romandie · Stage 3 · Oron - Oron (ITT) (16Km)

26 April (Friday)



Days


Hours


Minutes


Seconds

Pick 1 rider(s) now for stage 3 of Tour de Romandie

Julian Alaphilippe
Rigoberto Urán
Adam Yates
Robert Gesink
Damiano Caruso
Bryan Coquard
Alexey Lutsenko
Enric Mas
Aleksandr Vlasov
Egan Bernal
Richard Carapaz
David Gaudu
Jesús Herrada
Patrick Konrad
Jonathan Castroviejo
Louis Meintjes
Michael Valgren
Brandon Mcnulty

Tour de Romandie · Stage 4 · Saillon - Leysin (152Km)

27 April (Saturday)



Days


Hours


Minutes


Seconds

Pick 2 rider(s) now for stage 4 of Tour de Romandie

Julian Alaphilippe
Rigoberto Urán
Adam Yates
Robert Gesink
Damiano Caruso
Bryan Coquard
Alexey Lutsenko
Enric Mas
Aleksandr Vlasov
Egan Bernal
Richard Carapaz
David Gaudu
Jesús Herrada
Patrick Konrad
Jonathan Castroviejo
Louis Meintjes
Michael Valgren
Brandon Mcnulty

Do you think you know everything about cycling? Try our Quiz and impress us with your knowledge!

Do you need help?

Check our Help Center, you will find all the answers you are looking for in there.