Order by:

Nuno Oliveira

Jakob Fuglsang (Astana - Premier Tech)

Michael Woods (Israel Start-Up Nation)

10 Jun | 19:59:21 (UTC)

10 Jun | 19:59:21 (UTC)

Pedro Miguel Ramos

Rui Costa (UAE-Team Emirates)

Gino Mäder (Bahrain - Victorious)

11 Jun | 08:09:20 (UTC)

11 Jun | 08:09:20 (UTC)

Emanuel Santana

Rui Costa (UAE-Team Emirates)

Michael Woods (Israel Start-Up Nation)

Rohan Dennis (INEOS Grenadiers)

11 Jun | 09:59:32 (UTC)

11 Jun | 09:59:32 (UTC)

Zédu Neves

Richard Carapaz (INEOS Grenadiers)

Julian Alaphilippe (Deceuninck - Quick Step)

10 Jun | 17:08:50 (UTC)

10 Jun | 17:08:50 (UTC)

Dinu ZARA

Marc Hirschi (UAE-Team Emirates)

Gino Mäder (Bahrain - Victorious)

Julian Alaphilippe (Deceuninck - Quick Step)

11 Jun | 06:35:23 (UTC)

11 Jun | 06:35:23 (UTC)

Grzegorz Ksiazek

Michael Woods (Israel Start-Up Nation)

Julian Alaphilippe (Deceuninck - Quick Step)

10 Jun | 21:24:35 (UTC)

10 Jun | 21:24:35 (UTC)

Paulo Sacramento

Maximilian Schachmann (BORA - hansgrohe)

Marc Hirschi (UAE-Team Emirates)

10 Jun | 19:40:40 (UTC)

10 Jun | 19:40:40 (UTC)

André Ferreira

Antwan Tolhoek (Team Jumbo-Visma)

David De La Cruz (UAE-Team Emirates)

Marc Hirschi (UAE-Team Emirates)

10 Jun | 20:56:27 (UTC)

10 Jun | 20:56:27 (UTC)

Carlos Vieira

Gino Mäder (Bahrain - Victorious)

Marc Hirschi (UAE-Team Emirates)

Maximilian Schachmann (BORA - hansgrohe)

10 Jun | 19:54:45 (UTC)

10 Jun | 19:54:45 (UTC)

JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ BRAVO

Julian Alaphilippe (Deceuninck - Quick Step)

Marc Hirschi (UAE-Team Emirates)

Jakob Fuglsang (Astana - Premier Tech)

10 Jun | 22:41:04 (UTC)

10 Jun | 22:41:04 (UTC)

Filipe Pereira

Mattia Cattaneo (Deceuninck - Quick Step)

Rui Costa (UAE-Team Emirates)

10 Jun | 22:27:24 (UTC)

10 Jun | 22:27:24 (UTC)

João Daniel

Marc Hirschi (UAE-Team Emirates)

Gino Mäder (Bahrain - Victorious)

11 Jun | 00:24:28 (UTC)

11 Jun | 00:24:28 (UTC)

Vítor Castro

Jakob Fuglsang (Astana - Premier Tech)

Michael Woods (Israel Start-Up Nation)

Maximilian Schachmann (BORA - hansgrohe)

10 Jun | 17:26:42 (UTC)

10 Jun | 17:26:42 (UTC)

Pedro Matias

Maximilian Schachmann (BORA - hansgrohe)

Jakob Fuglsang (Astana - Premier Tech)

10 Jun | 22:29:08 (UTC)

10 Jun | 22:29:08 (UTC)

Gonçalo Serrão

Jakob Fuglsang (Astana - Premier Tech)

Esteban Chaves (Team BikeExchange)

10 Jun | 20:51:50 (UTC)

10 Jun | 20:51:50 (UTC)

Martin Borggreve

Michael Woods (Israel Start-Up Nation)

Simon Pellaud (Switzerland)

Julian Alaphilippe (Deceuninck - Quick Step)

5 Jun | 16:39:00 (UTC)

5 Jun | 16:39:00 (UTC)

RC

Michael Woods (Israel Start-Up Nation)

Jakob Fuglsang (Astana - Premier Tech)

Maximilian Schachmann (BORA - hansgrohe)

10 Jun | 18:03:44 (UTC)

10 Jun | 18:03:44 (UTC)

Tiago Martins

Jakob Fuglsang (Astana - Premier Tech)

Lucas Hamilton (Team BikeExchange)

10 Jun | 20:53:28 (UTC)

10 Jun | 20:53:28 (UTC)

José Carlos Mota

Michael Woods (Israel Start-Up Nation)

Esteban Chaves (Team BikeExchange)

Richard Carapaz (INEOS Grenadiers)

10 Jun | 18:14:43 (UTC)

10 Jun | 18:14:43 (UTC)

Pau Llorenç

Maximilian Schachmann (BORA - hansgrohe)

Michael Woods (Israel Start-Up Nation)

7 Jun | 21:20:55 (UTC)

7 Jun | 21:20:55 (UTC)

Jorge Machado

Wout Poels (Bahrain - Victorious)

Michael Woods (Israel Start-Up Nation)

10 Jun | 20:39:25 (UTC)

10 Jun | 20:39:25 (UTC)

Ze Carlos Sales

Jakob Fuglsang (Astana - Premier Tech)

Rigoberto Urán (EF Education - Nippo)

Gino Mäder (Bahrain - Victorious)

10 Jun | 20:40:21 (UTC)

10 Jun | 20:40:21 (UTC)

Jose António Sales Ribeiro

Jakob Fuglsang (Astana - Premier Tech)

Michael Woods (Israel Start-Up Nation)

Thymen Arensman (Team DSM)

10 Jun | 17:00:15 (UTC)

10 Jun | 17:00:15 (UTC)

Nicolas ANCEAU

Julian Alaphilippe (Deceuninck - Quick Step)

Michael Woods (Israel Start-Up Nation)

10 Jun | 19:41:19 (UTC)

10 Jun | 19:41:19 (UTC)

Alberto Azevedo

Wout Poels (Bahrain - Victorious)

Sep Vanmarcke (Israel Start-Up Nation)

11 Jun | 07:56:00 (UTC)

11 Jun | 07:56:00 (UTC)

Ricardo Capelo

Marc Hirschi (UAE-Team Emirates)

Tom Dumoulin (Team Jumbo-Visma)

8 Jun | 09:25:22 (UTC)

8 Jun | 09:25:22 (UTC)

Christelle Patrick Cambray

Richard Carapaz (INEOS Grenadiers)

Maximilian Schachmann (BORA - hansgrohe)

Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Team Qhubeka ASSOS)

11 Jun | 10:22:35 (UTC)

11 Jun | 10:22:35 (UTC)

Fiesch - Disentis Sedrun (131 Km)

11 June (Friday)


Michael Woods

Israel Start-Up Nation

11

Jakob Fuglsang

Astana - Premier Tech

8

Marc Hirschi

UAE-Team Emirates

6

Maximilian Schachmann

BORA - hansgrohe

4

Julian Alaphilippe

Deceuninck - Quick Step

4

Gino Mäder

Bahrain - Victorious

4

Rui Costa

UAE-Team Emirates

3

Richard Carapaz

INEOS Grenadiers

2

Esteban Chaves

Team BikeExchange

2

Wout Poels

Bahrain - Victorious

2

Simon Pellaud

Switzerland

1

Tom Dumoulin

Team Jumbo-Visma

1

Rigoberto Urán

EF Education - Nippo

1

Lucas Hamilton

Team BikeExchange

1

Antwan Tolhoek

Team Jumbo-Visma

1

David De La Cruz

UAE-Team Emirates

1

Mattia Cattaneo

Deceuninck - Quick Step

1

Sep Vanmarcke

Israel Start-Up Nation

1