Days

Hours

Minutes

Seconds

Your picks

SCHEDULE PICKS

Ljubljana - Novo mesto (176 Km)

13 June (Sunday)

equipas

  • General Classification
  • Sprints
  • One day races
  • Time trials
  • Climber
  • Teammate
UAE-Team Emirates
1 Diego Ulissi  
2 Rafał Majka  
3 Rui Oliveira  
4 Tadej Pogačar  
5 Jan Polanc  
6 Matteo Trentin  
7 Vegard Stake Laengen  
Team BikeExchange
11 Sam Bewley  
12 Alex Edmondson  
13 Tanel Kangert  
14 Alexander Konychev  
15 Callum Scotson  
16 Robert Stannard  
17 Andrey Zeits  
Astana - Premier Tech
21 Fabio Felline  
22 Samuele Battistella
23 Davide Martinelli  
24 Nikita Stalnov  
25 Javier Romo  
26 Matteo Sobrero  
Bahrain - Victorious
31 Phil Bauhaus  
32 Heinrich Haussler  
33 Kevin Inkelaar  
34 Jonathan Milan  
35 Matej Mohorič  
36 Marcel Sieberg  
37 Jan Tratnik  
Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
41 Enrico Battaglin  
42 Giovanni Carboni  
43 Luca Covili  
44 Andrea Garosio  
45 Alessandro Monaco  
46 Giovanni Visconti
47 Enrico Zanoncello  
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
51 Josip Rumac  
52 Alessandro Bisolti  
53 Luca Chirico  
54 Žiga Jerman  
55 Matteo Malucelli  
56 Daniel Muñoz  
57 Jhonatan Restrepo  
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
61 Jonas Abrahamsen  
62 Idar Andersen
63 Daniel Hoelgaard  
64 Markus Hoelgaard  
65 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg  
66 Julius Johansen
67 Torstein Træen  
Equipo Kern Pharma
71 Sergio Araiz  
72 Urko Berrade  
73 Jaime Castrillo  
74 Raúl García Pierna  
75 Ivan Moreno  
76 Enrique Sanz  
77 Danny Van Der Tuuk  
Gazprom - RusVelo
81 Igor Boev  
82 Roman Kreuziger  
83 Viacheslav Kuznetsov  
84 Artem Nych  
85 Petr Rikunov  
86 Dmitry Strakhov  
87 Ilnur Zakarin  
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
91 Jon Aberasturi  
92 Aritz Bagües  
93 Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda  
94 Josu Etxeberria  
95 Jon Irisarri  
96 Jonathan Lastra  
97 Sergio Roman Martín  
Euskaltel - Euskadi
101 Mikel Alonso  
102 Antonio Angulo  
103 Jokin Aranburu  
104 Peio Goikoetxea  
105 Julen Irizar  
106 Antonio Jesús Soto  
107 Dzmitry Zhyhunou  
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
111 Stanisław Aniołkowski  
112 Rémy Mertz  
113 Kenny Molly  
114 Mathijs Paasschens  
115 Dimitri Peyskens  
116 Tom Paquot  
117 Luc Wirtgen
Canyon dhb SunGod
121 Rory Townsend
122 Maximilian Stedman  
123 Matthew Bostock  
124 Jacob Scott  
125 Ryan Christensen  
126 Robert Scott  
127 Thomas Mein  
Adria Mobil
131 Kristjan Hočevar  
132 Gal Glivar  
133 David Per  
134 Žiga Horvat  
135 Gašper Katrašnik  
136 Aljaž Jarc  
137 Aljaž Omrzel  
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
141 Zac Barnhill
142 Tilen Finkšt  
143 Dylan Hopkins  
144 Jernej Hribar
145 Teo Pečnik
146 Viktor Potočki  
147 Anže Skok  
Dukla Banska Bystrica
151 Juraj Bellan
152 Ján Andrej Cully
153 Martin Haring
154 Lukáš Kubiš  
155 Pavol Rovder
156 Patrik Tybor  
157 Tobias Vančo
ColoQuick
161 Kasper Andersen
162 Oliver Wulff Frederiksen
163 Sebastian Kolze Changizi  
164 William Blume Levy  
165 Frederik Muff  
166 Nicolai Brøchner
167 Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen  
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
171 Adrian Banaszek  
172 Alan Banaszek  
173 Paweł Bernas  
174 Piotr Brożyna  
175 Jakub Kaczmarek  
176 Adam Stachowiak  
177 Daniel Staniszewski
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
181 Daniel Bigham  
182 Matthew Gibson  
183 Zeb Kyffin
184 Gruffudd Lewis  
185 Charles Page  
186 James Shaw  
187 Simon Wilson
Slovenia
191 Martin Lavrič  
192 Jaka Primožič
193 Nik Čemažar  
194 Uroš Repše  
195 Janez Brajkovič  
196 Marko Pavlič  
197 Kristijan Koren  

Last update: 12/06/2021 17:05:17 (UTC)