Days


Hours


Minutes


Seconds

Your picks

SCHEDULE PICKS

Oxyclean Classic Brugge - De Panne (0 Km)

22 March (Wednesday)

equipas

  • General Classification
  • Sprints
  • One day races
  • Time trials
  • Climber
  • Teammate
Soudal - Quick Step
1 Fabio Jakobsen  
2 Tim Declercq  
3 Davide Ballerini  
4 Yves Lampaert  
5 Jannik Steimle  
6 Bert Van Lerberghe  
7 Ethan Vernon  
Team Jayco AlUla
11 Dylan Groenewegen  
12 Luke Durbridge  
13 Luka Mezgec  
14 Kelland O'brien  
15 Lukas Pöstlberger  
16 Elmar Reinders  
17 Blake Quick  
Movistar Team
21 Fernando Gaviria  
22 Imanol Erviti  
23 Johan Jacobs  
24 Mathias Norsgaard  
25 Max Kanter  
26 Oier Lazkano  
27 Lluís Mas  
Alpecin-Deceuninck
31 Jasper Philipsen  
32 Alexander Krieger  
33 Maurice Ballerstedt  
34 Edward Planckaert  
35 Jensen Plowright  
36 Lionel Taminiaux  
37 Fabio Van Den Bossche  
BORA - hansgrohe
41 Sam Bennett  
42 Shane Archbold  
43 Danny Van Poppel  
44 Jonas Koch  
45 Victor Koretzky  
46 Jordi Meeus  
47 Ryan Mullen  
EF Education-EasyPost
51 Tom Scully  
52 Julius Van Den Berg  
53 Owain Doull  
54 Jens Keukeleire  
55 Jonas Rutsch  
56 Marijn Van Den Berg  
57 Łukasz Wiśniowski  
UAE Team Emirates
61 Pascal Ackermann  
62 Ryan Gibbons  
63 Mikkel Bjerg  
64 Felix GROß  
65 Vegard Stake Laengen  
66 Juan Sebastián Molano  
67 Michael Vink  
Groupama - FDJ
71 Arnaud Démare  
72 Ignatas Konovalovas  
73 Olivier Le Gac  
74 Laurence Pithie  
75 Miles Scotson  
76 Samuel Watson  
77 Bram Welten  
Trek - Segafredo
81 Edward Theuns  
82 Emīls Liepiņš  
83 Daan Hoole  
84 Alex Kirsch  
85 Jacopo Mosca  
86 Otto Vergaerde  
87 Toms Skujiņš  
Astana Qazaqstan Team
91 Mark Cavendish  
92 Dmitriy Gruzdev  
93 Davide Martinelli  
94 Cees Bol  
95 Yevgeniy Gidich  
96 Yevgeniy Fedorov  
97 Gleb Syritsa  
Jumbo-Visma
101 Tosh Van Der Sande  
102 Olav Kooij  
103 Timo Roosen  
104 Lennard Hofstede  
105 Mick Van Dijke  
106 Tim Van Dijke  
107 Jos Van Emden  
Team DSM
111 Alberto Dainese  
112 Tobias Lund Andresen  
113 Leon Heinschke  
114 Frederik Rodenberg  
115 Marius Mayrhofer  
116 Tim Naberman  
117 Sam Welsford  
Bahrain - Victorious
121 Filip Maciejuk  
122 Matevž Govekar  
123 Kamil Gradek  
124 Phil Bauhaus  
125 Jonathan Milan  
126 Dušan Rajović  
127 Cameron Scott  
Cofidis
131 Jelle Wallays  
132 Davide Cimolai  
133 Simone Consonni  
134 Wesley Kreder  
135 Christophe Noppe  
136 Piet Allegaert  
137 Max Walscheid  
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
141 Niccolò Bonifazio  
142 Julius Johansen  
143 Adrien Petit  
144 Baptiste Planckaert  
145 Laurenz Rex  
146 Gerben Thijssen  
147 Boy Van Poppel  
Team Arkéa Samsic
151 David Dekker  
152 Daniel Mclay  
153 Donavan Grondin  
154 Mathis Le Berre  
155 Luca Mozzato  
156 Alan Riou  
157 Clément Russo  
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
161 Kristoffer Halvorsen  
162 Stian Fredheim  
163 Tord Gudmestad  
164 Louis Bendixen  
165 William Blume Levy  
166 Erik Nordsæter Resell  
167 Søren Wærenskjold  
Israel - Premier Tech
171 Sep Vanmarcke  
172 Itamar Einhorn  
173 Jens Reynders  
174 Guy Sagiv  
175 Tom Van Asbroeck  
176 Giacomo Nizzolo  
177 Rick Zabel  
Lotto Dstny
181 Caleb Ewan  
182 Jasper De Buyst  
183 Frederik Frison  
184 Jacopo Guarnieri  
185 Michael Schwarzmann  
186 Cedric Beullens  
187 Jarrad Drizners  
Team Flanders - Baloise
191 Ruben Apers  
192 Sander De Pestel  
193 Tuur Dens  
194 Milan Fretin  
195 Vince Gerits  
196 Jules Hesters  
197 Noah Vandenbranden  
TotalEnergies
201 Thomas Bonnet  
202 Emilien Jeannière  
203 Lorrenzo Manzin  
204 Geoffrey Soupe  
205 Jason Tesson  
206 Dries Van Gestel  
207 Mattéo Vercher  
Bingoal WB
211 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck  
212 Ceriel Desal  
213 Johan Meens  
214 Matteo Malucelli  
215 Ludovic Robeet  
216 Dorian De Maeght  
217 Alexander Salby  

Last update: 20/03/2023 12:05:35 (UTC)