Days

Hours

Minutes

Seconds

Your picks

SCHEDULE PICKS

Olympic Games - Road Race (234 Km)

24 July (Saturday)

equipas

  • General Classification
  • Sprints
  • One day races
  • Time trials
  • Climber
  • Teammate
Belgium
1 Greg Van Avermaet  
2 Tiesj Benoot  
3 Remco Evenepoel  
4 Wout Van Aert  
5 Mauri Vansevenant  
Slovenia
6 Tadej Pogačar  
7 Jan Polanc  
8 Primož Roglič  
9 Jan Tratnik  
France
10 Rémi Cavagna  
11 Benoît Cosnefroy  
12 Kenny Elissonde  
13 David Gaudu  
14 Guillaume Martin  
Spain
15 Gorka Izagirre  
16 Ion Izagirre  
17 Alejandro Valverde  
18 Jesús Herrada  
19 Omar Fraile  
Great Britain
20 Tao Geoghegan Hart  
21 Geraint Thomas  
22 Simon Yates  
23 Adam Yates  
Italy
24 Alberto Bettiol  
25 Damiano Caruso  
26 Giulio Ciccone  
27 Gianni Moscon  
28 Vincenzo Nibali  
Netherlands
29 Tom Dumoulin  
30 Yoeri Havik  
31 Wilco Kelderman  
32 Bauke Mollema  
33 Dylan Van Baarle  
Colombia
34 Esteban Chaves  
35 Sergio Higuita  
37 Nairo Quintana  
38 Rigoberto Urán  
Australia
40 Luke Durbridge  
41 Lucas Hamilton  
42 Richie Porte  
Denmark
43 Kasper Asgreen  
44 Jakob Fuglsang  
45 Michael Valgren  
46 Christopher Juul-jensen  
Germany
47 Maximilian Schachmann  
48 Simon Geschke  
49 Emanuel Buchmann  
50 Nikias Arndt  
Switzerland
51 Marc Hirschi  
52 Stefan Küng  
53 Gino Mäder  
54 Michael Schär  
Portugal
55 João Almeida  
56 Nelson Oliveira  
Ireland
57 Eddie Dunbar  
58 Dan Martin  
59 Nicolas Roche  
Ecuador
60 Richard Carapaz  
61 Jhonatan Narváez  
Russia
62 Pavel Sivakov  
63 Aleksandr Vlasov  
64 Ilnur Zakarin  
Norway
65 Tobias Foss  
66 Markus Hoelgaard  
67 Tobias Halland Johannessen  
68 Andreas Leknessund  
Poland
69 Maciej Bodnar  
70 Michał Kwiatkowski  
71 Rafał Majka  
New Zealand
72 George Bennett  
73 Patrick Bevin  
South Africa
74 Ryan Gibbons  
75 Stefan De Bod  
76 Nic Dlamini  
Canada
77 Guillaume Boivin  
78 Hugo Houle  
79 Michael Woods  
Czech Republic
80 Zdeněk Štybar  
81 Michal Schlegel  
82 Michael Kukrle  
Austria
83 Patrick Konrad  
84 Gregor Mühlberger  
85 Hermann Pernsteiner  
United States
86 Lawson Craddock  
87 Brandon Mcnulty  
Slovakia
88 Juraj Sagan  
89 Lukáš Kubiš  
Kazakhstan
90 Dmitriy Gruzdev  
91 Alexey Lutsenko  
92 Vadim Pronskiy  
Ukraine
93 Anatoliy Budyak  
Estonia
94 Tanel Kangert  
95 Peeter Pruus  
Eritrea
96 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier  
97 Merhawi Kudus  
Latvia
98 Krists Neilands  
99 Toms Skujiņš  
Luxembourg
100 Kevin Geniets  
101 Michel Ries  
Belarus
102 Alexandr Riabushenko  
Algeria
103 Azzedine Lagab  
104 Hamza Mansouri  
Romania
105 Eduard-Michael Grosu  
Lithuania
106 Evaldas Šiškevičius  
Hungary
107 Attila Valter  
Greece
108 Polychronis Tzortzakis  
Panama
109 Christofer Robín Jurado  
Mexico
110 Eder Frayre  
Japan
111 Nariyuki Masuda  
112 Yukiya Arashiro  
Guatemala
113 Manuel Rodas  
Rwanda
114 Moise Mugisha  
Namibia
115 Tristan De Lange  
Venezuela
116 Orluis Aular  
Turkey
117 Onur Balkan  
118 Ahmet Örken  
Croatia
119 Josip Rumac  
Burkina Faso
120 Paul Daumont  
China
121 Ruidong Wang  
Iran
122 Saeeid Safarzadeh  
Argentina
123 Eduardo Sepúlveda  
Uzbekistan
124 Muradjan Halmuratov  
Morocco
125 Mohcine El Kouraji  
Costa Rica
126 Andrey Amador  
Azerbaijan
127 Elchin Asadov  
Peru
128 Royner Navarro  
Taiwan
129 Chun Kai Feng  
Hong Kong
130 Hiu Fung Choi  

Last update: 23/07/2021 10:45:46 (UTC)