Days

Hours

Minutes

Seconds

Your JOKER

Your picks

SCHEDULE PICKS

Andermatt - Andermatt (160 Km)

13 June (Sunday)

equipas

  • General Classification
  • Sprints
  • One day races
  • Time trials
  • Climber
  • Teammate
INEOS Grenadiers
1 Richard Carapaz  
2 Rohan Dennis  
3 Michał Gołaś  
4 Sebastián Henao  
5 Pavel Sivakov  
6 Eddie Dunbar  
7 Luke Rowe  
Deceuninck - Quick Step
11 Julian Alaphilippe  
12 Mattia Cattaneo  
13 Tim Declercq  
14 Dries Devenyns  
15 Álvaro José Hodeg
16 Jannik Steimle  
17 Mauri Vansevenant  
Team Jumbo-Visma
21 Tom Dumoulin  
22 Gijs Leemreize  
23 Sam Oomen  
24 Christoph Pfingsten  
25 Mike Teunissen  
26 Antwan Tolhoek  
27 Nathan Van Hooydonck  
UAE-Team Emirates
31 Marc Hirschi  
32 Ryan Gibbons  
33 Rui Costa  
34 Juan Sebastián Molano
35 David De La Cruz  
36 Cristian Camilo Muñoz  
37 Oliviero Troia  
Alpecin-Fenix
41 Mathieu Van Der Poel
42 Silvan Dillier  
43 Xandro Meurisse  
44 Floris De Tier  
45 Ben Tulett
46 Petr Vakoč  
47 Otto Vergaerde
BORA - hansgrohe
51 Maximilian Schachmann  
52 Jordi Meeus  
53 Anton Palzer  
54 Matteo Fabbro  
55 Marcus Burghardt  
56 Matthew Walls  
57 Maciej Bodnar  
Trek - Segafredo
61 Nicola Conci  
62 Niklas Eg  
63 Alexander Kamp  
64 Alex Kirsch  
65 Antonio Nibali  
66 Edward Theuns  
67 Antonio Tiberi
Bahrain - Victorious
71 Gino Mäder  
72 Wout Poels  
73 Fred Wright  
74 Eros Capecchi  
75 Hermann Pernsteiner  
76 Domen Novak  
77 Stephen Williams  
AG2R Citroën Team
81 Mathias Frank  
82 Bob Jungels  
83 Nans Peters  
84 Benoît Cosnefroy  
85 Marc Sarreau  
86 Michael Schär  
87 Damien Touzé  
Movistar Team
91 Marc Soler  
92 Héctor Carretero  
93 Iván García Cortina  
94 Sergio Samitier  
95 Johan Jacobs  
96 Juan Diego Alba  
97 Gonzalo Serrano  
Israel Start-Up Nation
101 Guillaume Boivin  
102 James Piccoli  
103 Michael Woods  
104 André Greipel  
105 Hugo Hofstetter  
106 Rick Zabel  
107 Sep Vanmarcke  
Team BikeExchange
111 Michael Matthews  
112 Esteban Chaves  
113 Luke Durbridge
114 Lucas Hamilton
115 Amund Grøndahl Jansen
116 Jack Bauer
117 Dion Smith  
Astana - Premier Tech
121 Jakob Fuglsang  
122 Stefan De Bod  
123 Manuele Boaro  
124 Yevgeniy Gidich  
125 Hugo Houle  
126 Omar Fraile  
127 Jonas Gregaard  
Groupama - FDJ
131 Stefan Küng  
132 Matteo Badilatti  
133 Alexys Brunel
134 Fabian Lienhard  
135 Tobias Ludvigsson  
136 Jake Stewart  
137 Benjamin Thomas  
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
141 Christophe Laporte
142 Tom Bohli  
143 Jempy Drucker  
144 Rubén Fernández  
145 Rémy Rochas  
146 Szymon Sajnok  
147 Jelle Wallays  
Team Qhubeka ASSOS
151 Domenico Pozzovivo  
152 Simon Clarke  
153 Nic Dlamini  
154 Kilian Frankiny  
155 Connor Brown  
156 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg  
157 Andreas Stokbro  
Lotto Soudal
161 John Degenkolb  
162 Filippo Conca
163 Andreas Kron  
164 Florian Vermeersch  
165 Maxim Van Gils  
166 Viktor Verschaeve  
167 Kobe Goossens  
Team Total Direct Energie
171 Pierre Latour  
172 Fabien Doubey  
173 Edvald Boasson Hagen
174 Víctor De La Parte  
175 Julien Simon  
176 Anthony Turgis  
177 Alexis Vuillermoz
Team DSM
181 Tiesj Benoot  
182 Thymen Arensman  
183 Romain Combaud  
184 Mark Donovan  
185 Søren Kragh Andersen  
186 Andreas Leknessund  
187 Jasha Sütterlin  
EF Education - Nippo
191 Rigoberto Urán  
192 Stefan Bissegger  
193 Neilson Powless  
194 Alex Howes  
195 Sebastian Langeveld
196 Jonas Rutsch  
197 Tom Scully  
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
201 Jan Hirt
202 Maurits Lammertink
203 Simone Petilli
204 Baptiste Planckaert
205 Lorenzo Rota
206 Pieter Vanspeybrouck
207 Georg Zimmermann
Rally Cycling
211 Ben King  
212 Nickolas Zukowsky  
213 Rob Britton  
214 Gavin Mannion  
215 Kyle Murphy  
216 Joey Rosskopf  
217 Matteo Dal-cin  
Switzerland
221 Simon Pellaud
222 Kevin Kuhn  
223 Claudio Imhof  
224 Lukas Ruegg  
225 Cyrille Thièry  
226 Joel Suter  
227 Roland Thalmann  

Last update: 12/06/2021 17:05:05 (UTC)