Days

Hours

Minutes

Seconds

Your JOKER

Your picks

SCHEDULE PICKS

Viana do Castelo - Fafe (182 Km)

13 August (Saturday)

equipas

  • General Classification
  • Sprints
  • One day races
  • Time trials
  • Climber
  • Teammate
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1 Jhojan García  
2 Juan Fernando Calle
3 Calum Johnston  
4 Yesid Albeiro Pira  
5 Jokin Murguialday  
6 Andoni López De Abetxuko  
7 Joseba Lopez  
Human Powered Health
11 Robin Carpenter  
12 Adam De Vos
13 Gage Hecht
14 Kyle Murphy  
15 Joey Rosskopf  
16 Keegan Swirbul  
17 Charles-Étienne Chrétien  
Burgos-BH
21 Juan Antonio López-cózar  
22 Mario Aparicio  
23 Óscar Pelegrí  
24 Victor Langellotti  
25 Adrià Moreno  
26 Pelayo Sánchez
27 Alex Molenaar  
Euskaltel - Euskadi
31 Juan José Lobato  
32 Unai Cuadrado  
33 Txomin Juaristi  
34 Peio Goikoetxea  
35 Asier Etxeberria  
36 Unai Iribar  
37 Xabier Isasa  
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
42 Kent Ross  
43 Jonathan Clarke  
44 Noah Granigan
45 Scott Mcgill  
46 Cormac Mcgeough  
47 Ulises Alfredo Castillo  
Java Kiwi Atlántico
51 Xavier Cañellas
52 Roberto Carlos González  
53 Alessio Gasparini  
54 Nikiforos Arvanitou  
55 Edwin Torres
56 Yuki Ishihara  
57 José Bruzual  
Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor
61 Frederico Figueiredo  
62 Antonio Carvalho  
63 Fábio Costa  
64 Javier Moreno  
65 Afonso Eulálio  
66 Rafael Reis  
67 Mauricio Moreira  
Trinity Racing
71 Oliver Rees  
72 Carter Turnbull
73 Max Walker
74 Siebe Roesems
75 Camilo Andres Gomez  
76 Lukas Nerurkar
77 Fergus Browning
Efapel Cycling
81 Joaquim Silva  
82 Tiago Antunes  
83 Pedro Andrade  
84 Francisco Guerreiro
85 Henrique Casimiro  
86 Gaspar Goncalves  
87 Rafael Silva  
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
91 Bruno Silva  
92 João Matias  
93 António Barbio  
94 Gonçalo Carvalho  
95 Gonçalo Amado  
96 Ángel Sánchez  
97 Rui Carvalho  
Kelly / Simoldes / UDO
101 César Fonte  
102 Luís Gomes  
103 Afonso Silva  
104 Adrián Bustamante
105 António Ferreira  
106 Hélder Gonçalves  
107 José Sousa  
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
111 Juan Esteban Guerrero  
112 Pablo Alonso  
113 Marcos Jurado  
114 Mateu Estelrich  
115 Jose Maria Garcia  
116 Heberth Alejandro Gutiérrez  
117 Thomas Armstrong  
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
121 Tiago Machado  
122 Guillermo Garcia  
123 Luís Fernandes  
124 Hugo Nunes  
125 Vicente Hernaiz  
126 Alberto Gallego  
127 César Martingil  
Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
131 Alejandro Manuel Marque  
132 Delio Fernández  
133 David Livramento  
134 Rafael Lourenço  
135 Emanuel Duarte  
136 Alvaro Trueba  
137 Alexander Grigoryev  
ABTF Betão - Feirense
141 André Cardoso  
142 Fábio Marcelo Pinto Oliveira  
143 Micael Isidoro  
144 Ivo Pinheiro  
145 Victor Manakov
146 Venceslau Fernandes  
147 Márcio Barbosa  
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
151 Vicente García De Mateos  
152 Carlos Iván Oyarzún  
153 Jesus Del Pino  
154 José Mendes  
155 Nuno Meireles  
156 Tomas Contte  
157 Rui Emanuel Rodrigues  
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
161 André Ramalho  
162 Gonçalo Leaça  
163 João Medeiros  
164 Rodrigo Caixas  
165 João Macedo  
166 Francisco Marques
167 Rúben Simão  
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
171 Igor Silva  
172 José Cruz  
173 Mauro Rato  
174 Eric Antonio Fagundez  
175 Mikel Mujika  
176 Iñigo Gonzalez  
177 Barry Miller  

Last update: 12/08/2022 18:05:03 (UTC)